赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗安德奎 |
VS |
阿马格罗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
帕特罗纳图 |
VS |
科隆竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
CA坦波利 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
玛伦 |
VS |
查克佛伊维 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
新芝加哥 |
VS |
圣德尔模 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
拉费尔拿 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
VS |
玛德恩 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔多斯维 |
VS |
阿特兰大竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
VS |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔青年 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
图库曼圣马丁 |
VS |
圣米格尔 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
VS |
迈普 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
VS |
圭梅斯竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
特里斯顿 |
VS |
科多巴竞赛会 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
美女职 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
天使城女足 |
VS |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
|
美洲杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
牙买加 |
VS |
委内瑞拉 |
|
美洲杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥 |
VS |
厄瓜多尔 |
|
韩女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
报恩尚武女足 |
VS |
现代制铁女足 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FMC女足 |
VS |
昌宁女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔市厅女足 |
VS |
庆州FC女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
华川KSPO女足 |
VS |
世宗多博女足 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
庆南FC |
VS |
全南天龙 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
忠南牙山 |
VS |
首尔衣恋 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布宁斯克 |
VS |
奥耶尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺 |
VS |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡红星 |
VS |
伊尔库茨克 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
兹纳米亚 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维尔 |
VS |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
VS |
拉明斯克土星 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢基纳吉亚 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尔加瓦 |
VS |
美塔里加 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫特米桑 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾纳加弗 |
VS |
巴格达警察 |
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
马斯里 |
VS |
艾尔格纳 |
|
拉脱超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
利耶帕亚 |
VS |
里加足球学院 |
|
瑞典女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
VS |
皮特奧女足 |
|
欧洲杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
法国 |
VS |
比利时 |
|
巴圣杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
欧斯蒂 |
VS |
尤文图斯SP |
|
冰女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
VS |
科帕沃古女足 |
|
加拿职 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
HFX流浪者 |
VS |
骑兵队 |
|
欧洲杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙 |
VS |
斯洛文尼亚 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克女足 |
VS |
塞尔福斯女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁女足 |
VS |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
葛洛塔女足 |
VS |
阿简尼斯女足 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
维京古 |
VS |
弗拉姆 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
欧贝拉TC |
VS |
普格雷斯塔联合 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布拉斯 |
VS |
奥林匹科 |
|
美洲杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
玻利维亚 |
VS |
巴拿马 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
飞翼 |
VS |
风暴 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光 |
VS |
水星 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
山西龙城人 |
VS |
长春喜都 |
|
越南联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
芽庄海豚 |
VS |
岘港龙 |
|
奥男资格 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
黑山 |
VS |
巴西 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
国家银行俱乐部 |
VS |
史莫哈 |
|
奥男资格 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
多米尼加 |
VS |
埃及 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
VS |
里加FC |
|
奥男资格 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
巴哈马 |
VS |
芬兰 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
TPV坦佩雷 |
VS |
坦佩雷 |
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
恩比 |
VS |
阿拉伯建筑 |
|
欧洲杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马尼亚 |
VS |
荷兰 |
|
瑞典杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
VS |
托纳斯 |
|
拉脱超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达里加 |
VS |
格洛比纳 |
|
奥男资格 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗地亚 |
VS |
斯洛文尼亚 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
VS |
图罗杜尔女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南女足 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
贝雷达比历克女足 |
VS |
廷达斯托尔女足 |
|
奥男资格 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙 |
VS |
黎巴嫩 |
|
欧洲杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利 |
VS |
土耳其 |
|
奥男资格 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
巴林 |
VS |
意大利 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
山猫 |
VS |
自由人 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
天空 |
VS |
梦想 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉特篮球 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
奥男资格 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
立陶宛 |
VS |
墨西哥 |
|
美洲杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西 |
VS |
哥伦比亚 |
|
WNBA |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
狂热 |
VS |
王牌 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
神秘人 |
VS |
火花 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
|
女子友谊赛 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
中国女篮 |
VS |
澳大利亚女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
纽纳华丁 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓦沙城 |
VS |
沃莱塔迪查 |
|
越南联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
河内水牛 |
VS |
芹苴鲶鱼 |
|
奥男资格 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
喀麦隆 |
VS |
黑山 |
|
印尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉鲁达万隆 |
VS |
太平洋凯撒 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
未来足球 |
VS |
巴拉蒂耶 |
|
奥男资格 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
新西兰 |
VS |
克罗地亚 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯 |
VS |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈迪亚霍萨纳 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚咖啡 |
|
爱沙甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁 |
VS |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
|
奥男资格 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
波兰 |
VS |
巴哈马 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
VS |
JPS |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
VS |
纳佩斯 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯B队 |
VS |
EBK埃斯波 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
普西特 |
VS |
云塔 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
伊洛特 |
VS |
FC爱尔维斯 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
富图拉 |
VS |
亚特兰提斯B |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
VS |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦亚科斯基 |
VS |
克鲁比04 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
OLS奥卢 |
VS |
维夫克 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
佩哈亚克 |
VS |
扎马雷克 |
|
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
瑟亚米卡 |
VS |
伊斯梅利 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡 |
VS |
图尔库国际B队 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奇芬 |
VS |
查普斯B队 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡 |
VS |
诺米联 |
|
瑞典杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哥塔赫莫斯 |
VS |
IK高首德 |
|
爱沙甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威 |
VS |
库雷撒勒 |
|
奥男资格 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
希腊 |
VS |
多米尼加 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔阿克雷里女足 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
费基亚女足 |
VS |
维京古女足 |
|
奥男资格 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
安哥拉 |
VS |
西班牙 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
胡萨维克 |
VS |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
科玛库尔 |
VS |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
KFG加达巴尔 |
VS |
雷尼尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
豪卡尔 |
VS |
沃古姆 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
艾格尔 |
VS |
塞尔福斯 |
|
委内杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
莫纳加斯 |
VS |
波多港 |
|
委内杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉 |
VS |
拉瓜伊拉 |
|
委内杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔奇拉竞技 |
VS |
弗龙特拉 |
|
委内杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
新埃斯帕塔体育 |
VS |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
|
委内杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
梅里达大学生 |
VS |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
|
委内杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
安格斯图拉FC |
VS |
丰达西翁 |
|
委内杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉波波 |
VS |
卡贝略港学院 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥青年队 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
VS |
桑托斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
VS |
塞阿拉青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 |
VS |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗青年队 |
VS |
巴西国际青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
VS |
科林蒂安青年队 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
曼塔 |
VS |
十月九日 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
克里丘马 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技 |
VS |
巴伊亚 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克拉门托 |
VS |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
新墨西哥联 |
VS |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
劳顿联 |
VS |
哈特福德竞技 |
|
奥男资格 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
科特迪瓦 |
VS |
立陶宛 |
|
巴丁 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
伊塔布纳 |
VS |
迪斯波图 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
克里丘马 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
奥兰多城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约城 |
VS |
蒙特利尔CF |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
新英格兰革命 |
VS |
亚特兰大联 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿联 |
VS |
辛辛那提FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
纳什维尔SC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特FC |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
WNBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
水星 |
VS |
飞翼 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯城 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
费城联合 |
|
奥男资格 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
波多黎各 |
VS |
巴林 |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家盐湖城 |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
泰莱之鹰 |
VS |
富兰克林公牛 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
VS |
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
VS |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
现代制铁女足 |
VS |
华川KSPO女足 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
VS |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治 |
VS |
法西尔凯内马 |
|
越南联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市羽翼 |
VS |
芽庄海豚 |
|
奥男资格 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
格鲁吉亚 |
VS |
菲律宾 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
VS |
奥基捷佩斯 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
凯兰 |
VS |
拖雷斯 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
VS |
FK阿雷斯 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
戈塔维京人 |
VS |
托尔斯港 |
|
奥男资格 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
斯洛文尼亚 |
VS |
新西兰 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
锡达马咖啡 |
VS |
巴赫达尔城 |
|
奥男资格 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
黎巴嫩 |
VS |
安哥拉 |
埃及超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
杰艾斯 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢工人足球会 |
VS |
TP47 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
派德 |
VS |
纳尔瓦 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉 |
|
瑞典杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗兰达 |
VS |
卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
VS |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
|
奥男资格 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
埃及 |
VS |
希腊 |
|
冰岛甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔阿克雷里 |
VS |
格洛塔 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
纽罗兹 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
奥男资格 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
芬兰 |
VS |
波兰 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
韦克斯福德 |
VS |
科克城 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
都柏林大学 |
VS |
阿斯隆城 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
条约联 |
VS |
科布漫步者 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
费恩夏普 |
VS |
凯里FC |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
布雷流浪者 |
VS |
朗福德城 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德联 |
VS |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
VS |
德里城 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
戈尔韦联 |
VS |
波希米亚人 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
德罗赫达联 |
VS |
舒尔本 |
|
爱超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克 |
VS |
邓多克 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
嘉德维克 |
VS |
格林达维克 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
IR雷克雅未克 |
VS |
阿费查尔丁 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗约尼尔 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
VS |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
|
奥男资格 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥 |
VS |
科特迪瓦 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
WNBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光 |
VS |
山猫 |
|
奥男资格 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
意大利 |
VS |
波多黎各 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
达拉斯FC |
VS |
波特兰伐木工 |
|
美洲杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
A1 |
VS |
B2 |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流 |
VS |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
神秘人 |
VS |
王牌 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶银河 |
VS |
洛杉矶FC |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子女足 |
VS |
波克海尔女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森登皇家女足 |
VS |
南墨尔本女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
VS |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
|
韩女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
报恩尚武女足 |
VS |
水原FMC女足 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
松山 |
VS |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
贝赛联 |
VS |
南部联合 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德海滩联合 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
圣乔治维莱FC |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
米切尔顿 |
VS |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
南国老鹰 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇城 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
奥塔哥掘金 |
VS |
尼尔逊巨人 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
钻石谷鹰女篮 |
VS |
凯勒迅雷女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德林女篮 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
VS |
霍巴特电光女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰阳光海岸女篮 |
VS |
西南新城海盗女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班首都女篮 |
VS |
斯巴达女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
诺克斯女篮 |
VS |
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
凯恩斯海豚女篮 |
VS |
麦凯陨石女篮 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
VS |
华勒比市 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
VS |
金士顿城 |
|
澳维超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
澳威超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
曼立联 |
VS |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
|
女子友谊赛 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
中国女篮 |
VS |
澳大利亚女篮 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗多博女足 |
VS |
首尔市厅女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
昌宁女足 |
VS |
庆州FC女足 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
昌原 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高勇士 |
VS |
霍巴特电光 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
钻石谷鹰 |
VS |
凯勒迅雷 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰阳光海岸 |
VS |
西南新城海盗 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班首都 |
VS |
斯巴达 |
|
澳塔超 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
VS |
霍巴特斑马 |
|
韩K联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
仁川联 |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
诺克斯袭击者 |
VS |
芒特甘比尔 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 |
VS |
沃里克参议员女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
VS |
湖滨闪电女篮 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
凯恩斯马林鱼 |
VS |
麦凯流星 |
|
澳西超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC |
VS |
弗罗瑞特 |
|
印尼联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
沙拉笛加 |
VS |
太平洋凯撒 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
河南队 |
VS |
上海海港 |
|
新加坡联 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
马里士他卡沙 |
VS |
文莱DPMM |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
法克尔青年队 |
VS |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
奥伦堡青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达玛城 |
VS |
沃尔克特城 |
|
越南联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
西贡热火 |
VS |
岘港龙 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
VS |
沃里克参议员 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
VS |
湖滨闪电 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
NSI鲁纳维克 |
VS |
维斯图尔 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉克斯维克 |
VS |
B36托尔斯港 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙舍默内城 |
VS |
汉伯里科杜拉梅 |
|
立陶甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
考诺萨基列斯 |
VS |
萨尔格里斯 |
瑞典女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔雪平女足 |
VS |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根女足 |
VS |
特雷勒堡女足 |
|
欧洲杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
第4场1/8决赛胜者 |
VS |
第2场1/8决赛胜者 |
|
拉脱超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
里加足球学院 |
VS |
叶尔加瓦 |
|
瑞典女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
维特斯约女足 |
VS |
洛森格德女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
皮特奧女足 |
VS |
林雪平女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
欧洲杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
第6场1/8决赛胜者 |
VS |
第5场1/8决赛胜者 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗安德奎 |
VS |
阿马格罗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
帕特罗纳图 |
VS |
科隆竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
CA坦波利 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
玛伦 |
VS |
查克佛伊维 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
新芝加哥 |
VS |
圣德尔模 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
拉费尔拿 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
VS |
玛德恩 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔多斯维 |
VS |
阿特兰大竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
VS |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔青年 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
图库曼圣马丁 |
VS |
圣米格尔 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
VS |
迈普 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
VS |
圭梅斯竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
特里斯顿 |
VS |
科多巴竞赛会 |
|
巴圣杯 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
皮拉西卡巴 |
VS |
圣若昂大学 |
|
加拿职 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔戈FC |
VS |
温哥华FC |
|
澳维U21 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
|
WNBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
梦想 |
VS |
飞翼 |
|
墨西超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷塔罗 |
VS |
蒂华纳 |
|
墨西超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
普埃布拉 |
VS |
桑托斯拉古纳 |
|
美洲杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
B1 |
VS |
A2 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
王牌 |
VS |
火花 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
天空 |
VS |
风暴 |
|
墨西超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
华雷斯 |
VS |
阿特拉斯 |
|
澳维超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
格林古利 |
VS |
丹德农市 |
|
澳维U21 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本U21 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
林顿加法斯 |
VS |
布罗德美度兰 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
佩尔斯U20 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔U20 |
VS |
珀斯光荣U20 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城 |
VS |
休城 |
|
澳维U21 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
VS |
丹德农市U21 |
|
日足联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
冲绳SV |
VS |
高知联合 |
|
日足联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
横河武藏野FC |
VS |
滋贺湖王 |
|
澳威北超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
麦格理湖 |
VS |
梅特兰 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:15 | 未开赛 |
阿东那U21 |
VS |
艾文多尔U21 |
|
澳威北超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
库山 |
VS |
亚登斯顿 |
|
澳塔超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
河畔奥林匹克 |
VS |
南霍巴特 |
|
澳塔超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
德文波特城 |
VS |
金布洛治獅队 |
|
韩K4联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
全州市民 |
VS |
大田市民B队 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班城 |
VS |
昆士兰狮队 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔 |
VS |
威斯顿骑士 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
VS |
因勒乌德联 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
湾水市 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔 |
VS |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
|
爱沙乙B |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努JK |
VS |
玛埃杜 |
|
爱沙乙B |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
土勒维克 |
VS |
哈普萨卢 |
|
爱沙乙B |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
VS |
塔林军团 |
|
澳维超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵女篮 |
VS |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 |
VS |
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狮吼青年队 |
VS |
黄金海岸骑士 |
|
澳威超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
北部精神 |
VS |
洛克达尔 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
VS |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
凯恩斯海豚女篮 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
北方巫师女篮 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸女篮 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
马纳瓦喷射机 |
VS |
泰莱之鹰 |
|
中冠 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
营口超越 |
VS |
延边体校 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚联 |
VS |
布里斯班骑士 |
|
韩K4联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔联队 |
VS |
中浪野马 |
|
韩K3联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
抱川FC |
VS |
春川市民 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
VS |
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗女篮 |
VS |
洛根迅雷女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸压路机女篮 |
VS |
布里斯班首都女篮 |
|
澳维超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托纳 |
VS |
埃文代尔 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮 |
VS |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本老虎女篮 |
VS |
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮 |
VS |
诺伍德火焰女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
钻石谷鹰女篮 |
VS |
凯西骑士女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士女篮 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰女篮 |
|
日足联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木市FC |
VS |
大分红温泉 |
|
日足联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔天桑名 |
VS |
本田制锁 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
VS |
SC相模原 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
沼津青蓝 |
VS |
大宫松鼠 |
|
日职丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC大阪 |
VS |
富山胜利 |
|
日职乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
藤枝MYFC |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
日职乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
磐城FC |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
日职乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日职乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
德岛漩涡 |
|
日职联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
日职联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
|
日职联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
VS |
北方虎 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
莱德米尔 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC圣乔治 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵 |
VS |
超级猫 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮 |
VS |
东部小牛女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
东珀斯老鹰女篮 |
VS |
佩里湖老鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高勇士 |
VS |
塔斯马 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
湖滨闪电女篮 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
中央区狮子会女篮 |
VS |
北阿德莱德火箭女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
曼杜拉魔术女篮 |
VS |
西南骇客女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼女篮 |
VS |
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队 |
VS |
北黄金海岸海鹰 |
|
澳威超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
悉尼FC青年队 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
萨库体育会女足 |
VS |
卡勒威女足 |
|
澳昆超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联 |
VS |
瑞德兰茨联 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
爱尔华 |
VS |
哈留足球学院 |
|
日职乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
清水心跳 |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
日职联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
磐田喜悦 |
VS |
川崎前锋 |
|
日职联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅 |
VS |
鸟栖砂岩 |
|
日职联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 |
VS |
金矿巨人女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
VS |
眼镜蛇 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
北方巫师 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
凯恩斯马林鱼 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿火箭 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
幼狮队 |
VS |
淡滨尼流浪者 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅乙队 |
VS |
芽笼联队 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
坡州市民 |
VS |
江陵 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
金海 |
VS |
华城FC |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
金浦市民 |
VS |
忠南牙山 |
|
日职丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟取飞翔 |
VS |
北九州向日葵 |
|
日职丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
VS |
FC岐阜 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
仙台七夕 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
熊本深红 |
|
日职乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
枥木SC |
|
日职乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
山口雷法 |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪钢巴 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
济州联 |
VS |
首尔FC |
|
澳北部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸压路机 |
VS |
布里斯班首都 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗 |
VS |
洛根迅雷 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
西部阿德莱德斗士 |
VS |
诺伍德火焰 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
釜山偶像 |
VS |
富川FC |
|
韩K联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
大邱FC |
VS |
浦项铁人 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本猛虎 |
VS |
芒特甘比尔 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
钻石谷鹰 |
VS |
凯西骑士 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
东部小牛 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
中央区狮子会 |
VS |
北阿德莱德火箭 |
|
中超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
天津津门虎 |
VS |
长春亚泰 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
东珀斯老鹰 |
VS |
佩里湖老鹰 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
湖滨闪电 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗金厄姆火焰 |
VS |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
曼杜拉魔术 |
VS |
西南骇客 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
VS |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
|
中乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西蓝航 |
VS |
泉州亚新 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
南京城市 |
VS |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
石家庄功夫 |
VS |
无锡吴钩 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
VS |
金矿巨人 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
上海申花 |
VS |
山东泰山 |
|
芬乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳佩斯 |
VS |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
文茨皮尔斯 |
VS |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
VS |
潭美卡女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利德雪平女足 |
VS |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
|
爱沙乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
威克伊勒特 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
|
爱沙乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威B队 |
VS |
派德B队 |
|
爱沙乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
|
芬超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯 |
VS |
赫尔辛基 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维京B队 |
VS |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
ORN侯登 |
VS |
阿伦达尔 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
谢夫 |
VS |
索特拉 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
费莱克罗力 |
VS |
贺特 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉特威格 |
VS |
里塞克罗斯特 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰B队 |
VS |
海尔顿市 |
|
越南联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市羽翼 |
VS |
芹苴鲶鱼 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
于韦斯屈莱 |
VS |
罗瓦涅米 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
詹兹 |
VS |
中新地 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯建筑 |
VS |
未来足球 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
VS |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
斯洛尼姆 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
VS |
BC麦克斯林 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
VS |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利达 |
VS |
白俄罗斯U17 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BGU明斯克动力 |
VS |
巴兰诺域治 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
VS |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克女足 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利尼史特朗女足 |
VS |
利恩女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰女足 |
VS |
阿萨纳女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
VS |
科尔波特女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
韦克舍女足 |
VS |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛女足 |
VS |
尤尔加登女足 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SJK学院II队 |
VS |
基柏 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
PK35万塔 |
VS |
MP米克力 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
VS |
TPS图尔库 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莎埃帕 |
VS |
查路 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查普斯 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
瑞典超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
米亚尔比 |
VS |
天狼星 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
VS |
兹纳米亚 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
VS |
索科尔喀山 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
VS |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
德鲁日巴 |
VS |
福瑞迪 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
VS |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
比奥洛格 |
VS |
库班霍尔丁 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FHL女足 |
VS |
塞尔福斯女足 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
VS |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
VPS瓦萨 |
VS |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
|
冰岛超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯特里 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克 |
|
冰岛超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克雅未克 |
VS |
斯塔尔南 |
|
冰岛超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
VS |
HK科帕沃格 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达里加 |
VS |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维捷布斯克 |
VS |
伊斯洛奇 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯 |
VS |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
若基诺鱼雷 |
VS |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
戈梅利 |
VS |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
VS |
斯卢茨克 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克 |
VS |
格罗德诺 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莫根 |
VS |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦萨特 |
VS |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗特 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫特米桑 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米纳 |
VS |
塔拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴 |
VS |
纽罗兹 |
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
奥兰多城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约城 |
VS |
蒙特利尔CF |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
新英格兰革命 |
VS |
亚特兰大联 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿联 |
VS |
辛辛那提FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
纳什维尔SC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特FC |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯城 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
费城联合 |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家盐湖城 |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
克里丘马 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技 |
VS |
巴伊亚 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
巴西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
克里丘马 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |